Section: A               Class Teacher : Mrs. K Sri Lakshmi Academic Coordinator : Mrs. G. Bharathi    16-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-128 <--PROJECT WORK-->
M-129
<------ E-IV ------> LUNCH M-128 <------ E-V ------>
CC-1
COUN CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-128 <------ E-V ------>
CC-1
<--PROJECT WORK--> M-128 PROJECT
WORK
E-IV E-IV(T) SS
WED M-128 <--PROJECT WORK-->
M-108
<------ E-V ------>
CC-1
M-128 <------ E-IV ------> LIB ASSOC
THU M-128 <------ E-IV ------> <--PROJECT WORK--> M-128 <-------PROJECT WORK-------> SS
FRI M-128 <--PROJECT WORK--> <------ E-V ------>
CC-1
M-128 PROJECT
WORK
E-IV E-V(T)
CC-1
 
SAT                    
Section: B               Class Teacher : Mrs. V. Sandhya   Academic Coordinator : Mrs. G. Bharathi     16-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-129 <--PROJECT WORK-->
PG & MC LAB
<------ E-IV ------> LUNCH M-129 <------ E-V ------>
CC-2
PROJECT WORK
OS&SP LAB
CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-129 <------ E-V ------>
CC-2
PROJECT WORK
M-107
COUN M-129 E-IV E-IV(T) PROJECT WORK
M-209
SS
WED M-129 <------ E-IV ------> <------ E-V ------>
CC-2
PG & MC
LAB
PROJECT WORK LIB ASSOC
THU PG & MC LAB <----------PROJECT WORK---------> M-129 <------ E-IV ------> PROJECT WORK
M-334
SS
FRI M-129 <--PROJECT WORK--> <------ E-V ------>
CC-2
M-129/
PG & MC LAB
PROJECT WORK
PG&MC LAB
E-IV E-V(T)
CC-2
 
SAT                    
Section: C               Class Teacher : Ms. P. Anusha   Academic Coordinator : Mrs. G. Bharathi     16-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-227 <--PROJECT WORK-->
CC LAB
<------ E-IV ------> LUNCH M-227 <------ E-V ------>
ML-1
PROJECT
WORK
CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-227 <------ E-V ------>
ML-1
PROJECT WORK
PG&MC LAB
LIB M-227 E-IV E-IV(T) PROJECT WORK
M-129
SS
WED M-227 <------ E-IV ------> <------ E-V ------>
ML-1
OS & SP LAB <--PROJECT WORK--> COUN ASSOC
THU M-227 <--PROJECT WORK-->
M-105
<------ E-IV ------> DS LAB <-------PROJECT WORK-------> SS
FRI M-227 <--PROJECT WORK-->
M-310
<------ E-V ------>
ML-1
M-227 PROJECT WORK
M-334
E-IV E-V(T)
ML-1
 
SAT                    
Section: D           Class Teacher : Ms. P. Ramya   Academic Coordinator : Mrs. G. Bharathi     16-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-128 <------ E-IV ------> <--PROJECT WORK-->
CC LAB
LUNCH M-112 <------ E-V ------>
ML-2
PROJECT WORK
PG&MC LAB
CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-107 <------ E-V ------>
ML-2
PROJECT WORK
M-227
COUN M-209 E-IV E-IV(T) PROJECT WORK
PG&MC LAB
SS
WED M-128/
M-108
<------ E-IV ------> <------ E-V ------>
ML-2
DS LAB <-------PROJECT WORK-------> ASSOC
THU M-129 <------ E-IV ------> PROJECT
WORK
LIB PG & MC LAB <-------PROJECT WORK-------> SS
FRI M-310 <--PROJECT WORK-->
M-209
<------ E-V ------>
ML-2
M-309 PROJECT WORK
M-227
E-IV E-V(T)
ML-2
 
SAT                    
Section: A               Class Teacher : Mr.M.N.Satish Kumar Academic Coordinator : Dr. S. Jayaprada       02-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON OS & SP LAB <----------- MINI PROJECT -----------> LUNCH M-208 PE-II <------OE-III----> CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-208 VM PE-II <--------CLT----->
DAA/DWDM
M- 208/
OS & SP LAB
<---------------PPT------------------>
UML & DP(RC) DAA(RC) DWDM(RC)  
WED DS LAB <-------------- DM LAB --------------> M-208 VM DWDM DAA ASSOC
THU M-208 DWDM DAA UML & DP LIB M-208 PE-II DWDM UML & DP VM
FRI M-208 UML & DP DAA DWDM DAA(T)
M-309
DS LAB <---- UML & DP LAB ----> COUN
SAT M-208 <------OE-III----> PE-II VM M-208 DWDM DAA UML & DP  
Section: B               Class Teacher : Mrs. Y. Aditya   Academic Coordinator : Dr. S. Jayaprada    02-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-209 UML & DP DWDM DAA(T)
M-309
UML & DP   M-209 PE-II <------OE-III----> CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-209 VM PE-II <----CLT---->
DAA/DWDM
CC LAB <--------- MINI PROJECT --------->
WED M- 209/
OS & SP LAB
<---------------PPT------------------> M-209 VM DWDM DAA ASSOC
DWDM(RC) DAA(RC) UML & DP(RC) DWDM(RC)
THU M-209 DWDM DAA UML & DP LIB M-209 PE-II DAA DWDM VM
FRI CC LAB <-------------- DM LAB --------------> M-209 UML & DP DWDM DAA COUN
SAT M-209 <------OE-III----> PE-II VM OS & SP LAB <---- UML & DP LAB ---->  
Section: C               Class Teacher : Mr.J.N.V.R.Swarup Kumar   Academic Coordinator : Dr. S. Jayaprada    02-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON DS LAB <-------------- DM LAB -------------->   M-309 PE-II <------OE-III----> CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-309 VM PE-II <----CLT---->
DAA/DWDM
M-309 DAA DWDM UML & DP COUN
WED M-309 UML & DP DAA DWDM DAA M-309 VM DWDM UML & DP ASSOC
THU M- 309/
OS & SP LAB
<---------------PPT------------------> M-309 PE-II DWDM DAA(T)
M-106
VM
UML & DP(RC) DWDM(RC) DAA(RC) UML & DP(RC)
FRI M-309 DAA UML & DP DWDM LIB CC LAB <--------- MINI PROJECT --------->
SAT M-309 <------OE-III----> PE-II VM CC LAB <---- UML & DP LAB ---->  
Section: D           Class Teacher : Mr. E. Bala Bhaskara Rao   Academic Coordinator : Dr. S. Jayaprada     02-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-208 DAA UML & DP DAA(T)
M-310
COUN   M-310 PE-II <------OE-III----> CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-310 VM PE-II <----CLT---->
DAA/DWDM
DS LAB <--------- MINI PROJECT --------->
WED M-310 DWDM DAA UML & DP DWDM M-310 VM DAA DWDM ASSOC
THU M-310 UML & DP DWDM UML & DP LIB DS LAB PE-II DWDM DAA VM
FRI DS LAB <-------------- DM LAB --------------> M- 310/
OS & SP LAB
<---------------PPT------------------>
DAA(RC) DWDM(RC) UML & DP(RC)  
SAT M-310 <------OE-III----> PE-II VM DS LAB <---- UML & DP LAB ---->  
Section: A               Class Teacher : Mr. M. Siva Naga Prasad Academic Coordinator : Mr. K. Ashok Reddy   02-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-105 <------- OE-I ------> P&S FLAT LUNCH M-105 DBMS OS COA(T)
M-128
CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M- 105/
CC LAB
COA <-------PPT--------> M-105 FLAT DBMS(T)
M-310
<------NSS----->
P&S(RC) OS(RC) DBMS(RC)
WED M-105 P&S OS DBMS LIB M-105 COA OS FLAT(T)
M-128
ASSOC
THU CC LAB <----------------- OS LAB -------------------> M- 105/
DS LAB
<-------------PPT---------------->
COA(RC) FLAT(RC) FLAT(RC)  
FRI M-105 <------CLT----->
DBMS/COA
OS(T)
M-209
P&S M-105 FLAT COA DBMS COUN
SAT OS & SP LAB <--------------- DBMS LAB ----------------> M-105 P&S(T)
M-209
<------- OE-I ------>  
Section: B               Class Teacher : Mrs. J. Lakshmi Alekhya   Academic Coordinator : Mr. K. Ashok Reddy  02-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-106 <------- OE-I ------> FLAT COA LUNCH M-106 OS P&S DBMS(T)
M-129
CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M-106 DBMS COA P&S FLAT M-106 OS(T)
M-310
COA <------NSS----->
WED DS LAB OS DBMS P&S COA(T)
M-208
M- 106/
CC LAB
<-------PPT--------> ASSOC
P&S(RC) P&S(RC) OS(RC)
THU M-106 <-------------PPT----------------> OS & SP LAB <------------ DBMS LAB ------------->
FLAT(RC) COA(RC) DBMS(RC) FLAT(RC)
FRI M-106 <------CLT-----> FLAT LIB M-106 DBMS P&S(T)
M-129
OS COUN
SAT CC LAB <--------------- OS LAB -----------------> M-106 FLAT(T)
M-309
<------- OE-I ------>  
Section: C               Class Teacher : Mr. J. Karthik   Academic Coordinator : Mr. K. Ashok Reddy      02-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-107 <------- OE-I ------> COA P&S(T)
M-309
LUNCH M-107/
CC LAB
<-------PPT--------> CLUB ACTIVITY
OS(RC) FLAT(RC) DBMS(RC)
TUE DS LAB <--------------- DBMS LAB ----------------> M-107 P&S DBMS <------NSS----->
WED M-107 <-------------PPT----------------> M-107 FLAT OS COA(T)
M-129
ASSOC
FLAT(RC) P&S(RC) P&S(RC) COA(RC)
THU DS LAB <------------- OS LAB ---------------> M-107 DBMS COA FLAT(T)
M-129
COUN
FRI M-107 <------CLT-----> OS FLAT M-107 OS(T)
M-309
DBMS P&S  
SAT M-107 FLAT OS COA DBMS(T)
M-106
M-107 P&S <------- OE-I ------>  
Section: D           Class Teacher : Ms. T. Priyanka   Academic Coordinator : Mr. K. Ashok Reddy    02-12-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON M-108 <-------OE-I------> P&S DBMS(T)
M-310
LUNCH M-108 OS FLAT COA CLUB ACTIVITY
TUE M- 108 P&S FLAT OS(T)
M-129
LIB M-108 DBMS FLAT <------NSS----->
WED CC LAB <------------- OS LAB ---------------> M-108 COA OS P&S ASSOC
THU M-108 DBMS P&S(T)
M-107
COA DBMS M-108/
CC LAB
<-------PPT--------> COUN
OS(RC) DBMS(RC) FLAT(RC)
FRI M-108 <------CLT-----> OS FLAT(T)
M-209
M- 108 <-------------PPT---------------->
FLAT(RC) P&S(RC) COA(RC)  
SAT DS LAB <--------------- DBMS LAB ----------------> M-108 COA(T)
M-310
<-------OE-I------>  
Year : I B.TECH                   SEM :  I                             SECTION : A                                     W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                                      
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-212 FE LAIT BEE CHE (T)     P-205 LUNCH P-212 CHE  LAIT PSTCP (RC)  
TUE P-107 PSTCP LAB P-212 FE PSTCP LAIT (RC)  
WED P-212 ENS LAIT PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-215 P-212 FE BEE BEE (RC)  
THU P-212 CHE ENS PSTCP COUN P-212 ENS LAIT CHE (RC)  
FRI P-212 FE CHE PSTCP PSTCP P-212 ENS BEE BEE (T)      P-205  
SAT P-212 FE LAB (N-321) PM P-212 CHE LAIT (T) LIB  
Year : I B.TECH                       SEM :  I                            SECTION : B                                W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                                 
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-311 LAIT CHE PSTCP BEE LUNCH P-311 ENS FE LAIT (RC)  
TUE P-311 FE ENS CHE  CHE  P-311 ENS  BEE PSTCP (T) P-213  
WED P-311 BEE BEE (T) LAIT COUN P-311 FE PSTCP ENS  
THU N-321 FE LAB PM P-311 PSTCP CHE (T)     P-205 CHE (RC)  
FRI P-107 PSTCP LAB P-311 LAIT PSTCP PSTCP (RC)  
SAT P-311 LAIT LAIT (T)   P-313 FE BEE(RC) P-311 PSTCP CHE LIB  
Year : I B.TECH                  SEM :  I                              SECTION : C                                    W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                      
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-312 PSTCP LAIT BEE COUN LUNCH P-312 CHE FE PSTCP (RC)  
TUE P-312 ENS PSTCP CHE (T)     P-212 LAIT P-312 CHE  ENS LAIT (RC)  
WED P-106 PSTCP LAB P-312 ENS FE BEE (T)      P-205  
THU N-318 FE LAB PM P-312 PSTCP BEE LIB  
FRI P-312 CHE FE PSTCP PSTCP (T) P-310 P-312 ENS LAIT BEE (RC)  
SAT P-312 LAIT CHE BEE LAIT (T)    P-304 P-312 PSTCP FE CHE (RC)  
Year : I B.TECH                       SEM :  I                            SECTION : D                                W.E.F. 09-09-2019                                                                 
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-313 ENS CHE BEE BEE (T)     P-305 LUNCH P-313 PSTCP LAIT FE  
TUE P-313 PSTCP CHE FE LAIT P-313 CHE (T)    P-205 ENS PSTCP (RC)  
WED P- 107 PSTCP LAB P-313 LAIT BEE BEE (RC)  
THU P-313 PSTCP BEE CHE  LAIT(RC) P-313 ENS FE  LAIT (T)   
FRI P-313 CHE ENS LAIT CHE (RC) P-313 PSTCP PSTCP LIB  
SAT N-318 FE LAB PM P-313 FE PSTCP (T) P-305 COUN  
DAY ROOM NO 9:00-9:50 9:50-10:40 10:40-11:30 11:30-12:20 12:20-1:20 ROOM NO 1:20-2:10 2:10-3:00 3:00-3:50 3:50-4:40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
MON PG LAB OOSE <---------ADS&RP LAB----> L
U
N
C
H
M-334 BI SRP DIP BI
TUE M-334 BI SRP ADS&A WN M-334 OOSE DIP OOSE LIB
WED M-334 SRP WN ADS&A DIP M-334 WN ADS&A SRP BI
THU M-334 ADS&A WN OOSE DIP PG LAB BI <---------ADS&RP LAB---->
FRI M-334 <-----------------SEMINAR----------------> M-334 <-------SEMINAR---->  
SAT M-334 Bitmap Bitmap Bitmap Bitmap
<-----------------SEMINAR---------------->
M-334 Bitmap Bitmap
<-------SEMINAR---->