Section: A | Class Teacher : Mr.K. Bhaskar | Academic Coordinator : Dr. D. Raga Vamsi w.e.f: 31-07-2023 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20- 1:20 |
Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-309 | PE-III (DL/CC) |
BDA | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
LIB | LUNCH | M-309 | C&NS | ASDP | PE-III (DL/CC) |
CLUB |
Tue | M-309 | Honor/Minor DSc(RC)/ASDP(RC) |
C&NS | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
M-309 | BDA | ASDP | DSc | LIB | ||
Wed | DB&DT Lab |
<---BDA LAB---> | M-309 | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
PE-III (DL/CC) |
C&NS | ASSOC | ||||
Thur | M-309 | C&NS | DSc | BDA | ASDP | M-309 | DSc | BDA | Honor/Minor PE-IV(RC) |
||
Fri | M-309 | ASDP | BDA | DSc | LIB | M-309 | PE-III (DL/CC) |
C&NS | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
COUNC | |
Sat | M-309 | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
DSc | ASDP | PE-III (DL/CC) |
M-309 | BDA | GATE/Higher Learning | |||
C&NS(RC) | PE-III(RC) (DL/CC) |
Section: B | Class Teacher : Mrs. T. Nagamani | Academic Coordinator : Dr. D. Raga Vamsi w.e.f: 31-07-2023 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20- 1:20 |
Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-310 | PE-III (DL/CC) |
DSc | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
LIB | LUNCH | M-310 | ASDP | BDA | PE-III (DL/CC) |
CLUB |
Tue | M-310 | Honor/Minor C&NS(RC)/ASDP(RC) |
DSc | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
DB&DT Lab |
<---BDA LAB---> | |||||
Wed | M-310 | ASDP | BDA | C&NS | ASDP | M-310 | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
PE-III (DL/CC) |
BDA | ASSOC | |
Thur | M-310 | BDA | ASDP | C&NS | LIB | M-310 | BDA | DSc | Honor/Minor PE-IV(RC) |
||
Fri | M-310 | DSc | C&NS | ASDP | LIB | M-310 | PE-III (DL/CC) |
BDA | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
COUNC | |
Sat | M-310 | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
DSc | C&NS | PE-III (DL/CC) |
M-310 | C&NS | GATE/Higher Learning | |||
DSc(RC) | PE-III(RC) (DL/CC) |
Section: C | Class Teacher : Mr. MN Satish Kumar | Academic Coordinator : Dr. D. Raga Vamsi w.e.f : 31-07-2023 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20- 1:20 |
Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-110 | PE-III (DL/CC) |
BDA | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
ASDP | LUNCH | M-110 | C&NS | DSc | PE-III (DL/CC) |
CLUB |
Tue | M-110 | Honor/Minor DSc(RC)/ASDP(RC) |
DSc | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
M-110 | BDA | C&NS | BDA | |||
Wed | M-110 | ASDP | DSc | C&NS | LIB | M-110 | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
PE-III (DL/CC) |
DSc | ASSOC | |
Thur | M-110 | C&NS | ASDP | BDA | LIB | M-110 | ASDP | BDA | Honor/Minor PE-IV(RC) |
||
Fri | DB&DT Lab |
<---BDA LAB---> | M-110 | PE-III (DL/CC) |
ASDP | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
COUNC | ||||
Sat | M-110 | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
DSc | C&NS | PE-III (DL/CC) |
M-110 | BDA | GATE/Higher Learning | |||
C&NS(RC) | PE-III(RC) (DL/CC) |
Section: D | Class Teacher : Mrs. G. Keerthi | Academic Coordinator : Dr. D. Raga Vamsi w.e.f : 31-07-2023 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20- 1:20 |
Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-111 | PE-III (DL/CC) |
BDA | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
ASDP | LUNCH | M-111 | C&NS | DSc | PE-III (DL/CC) |
CLUB |
Tue | M-111 | Honor/Minor DSc(RC)/C&NS(RC) |
DSc | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
M-111 | BDA | ASDP | C&NS | |||
Wed | M-111 | C&NS | ASDP | BDA | LIB | M-111 | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
PE-III (DL/CC) |
DSc | ASSOC | |
Thur | DB&DT Lab |
<---BDA LAB---> | M-111 | ASDP | BDA | Honor/Minor PE-IV(RC) |
|||||
Fri | M-111 | ASDP | BDA | C&NS | LIB | M-111 | PE-III (DL/CC) |
DSc | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
COUNC | |
Sat | M-111 | PE-IV (SCT/EH) |
DSc | C&NS | PE-III (DL/CC) |
M-111 | BDA | GATE/Higher Learning | |||
ASDP(RC) | PE-III(RC) (DL/CC) |
Section: A | Class Teacher :Mr. A. Manoj | Academic Coordinator : Dr. B. Bala Bhrahmeswara 22-01-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-126 | CLT DM/IML |
PE-II | LIB | LUNCH | M-126 | DM | PE-II | CD | CLUB | |
Tue | M-126 | IML | DM | IML | LIB | M-126 | IML(RC) | DM(RC) | CD(RC) | COUN | |
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Wed | ML&DL LAB |
<-----MST LAB---> | M-126 | IML | CD | DM | ASSOC | ||||
Thur | M-126 | <------OE-III-----> | CD | H/M | M-126 | DM | PE-II | CD | H/M | ||
Fri | OSN&WT LAB |
<-----ML LAB---> | M-126 | <------OE-III-----> | PE-II | H/M | |||||
Sat | M-126 | CD | DM | CD | H/M | M-126 | PE-II | GATE/Higher Learning PE-II/IML(RC) |
Section: B | Class Teacher : Ms.K.Jyothstna Latha | Academic Coordinator : Dr. B. Bala Bhrahmeswara 22-01-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-127 | CLT IML/DM |
PE-II | LIB | LUNCH | M-127 | CD | PE-II | DM | CLUB | |
Tue | OSN&WT LAB |
<-----ML LAB---> | M-127 | IML(RC) | CD(RC) | DM(RC) | COUN | ||||
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Wed | M-127 | DM | IML | CD | LIB | ML&DL LAB |
<-----MST LAB---> | ||||
Thur | M-127 | <------OE-III-----> | CD | H/M | M-127 | IML | PE-II | CD | H/M | ||
Fri | M-127 | CD | DM | IML | ASSOC | M-127 | <------OE-III-----> | PE-II | H/M | ||
Sat | M-127 | DM | CD | DM | H/M | M-127 | PE-II | GATE/Higher Learning PE-II/IML(RC) |
Section: C | Class Teacher : Mrs. P. Pavani Sri Katyayini | Academic Coordinator : Dr. B. Bala Bhrahmeswara 22-01-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-128 | CLT IML/DM |
PE-II | LIB | LUNCH | M-128 | CD | PE-II | DM | CLUB | |
Tue | M-128 | IML | DM | CD | ASSOC | OSN&WT LAB |
<-----ML LAB---> | ||||
Wed | M-128 | DM(RC) | CD(RC) | IML(RC) | LIB | M-128 | CD | IML | DM | COUN | |
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Thur | M-128 | <------OE-III-----> | CD | H/M | M-128 | DM | PE-II | IML | H/M | ||
Fri | ML&DL LAB |
<-----MST LAB---> | M-128 | <------OE-III-----> | PE-II | H/M | |||||
Sat | M-128 | CD | IML | CD | H/M | M-128 | PE-II | GATE/Higher Learning PE-II/DM(RC) |
Section: D | Class Teacher :Mr. P. Rajesh | Academic Coordinator : Dr. B. Bala Bhrahmeswara 22-01-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-129 | CLT DM/IML |
PE-II | LIB | LUNCH | M-129 | CD | PE-II | CD | CLUB | |
Tue | ML&DL LAB |
<-----MST LAB---> | M-129 | DM | IML | CD | COUN | ||||
Wed | M-129 | CD(RC) | IML(RC) | DM(RC) | LIB | OSN&WT LAB |
<-----ML LAB---> | ||||
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Thur | M-129 | <------OE-III-----> | CD | H/M | M-129 | CD | PE-II | DM | H/M | ||
Fri | M-129 | DM | IML | DM | ASSOC | M-129 | <------OE-III-----> | PE-II | H/M | ||
Sat | M-129 | IML | DM | CD | H/M | M-129 | PE-II | GATE/Higher Learning PE-II/IML(RC) |
Section: A | Class Teacher : Ms. A. Ramya | Academic Coordinator : Dr. B. Bala Bhrahmeswara 22-01-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-124 | PDM(RC) | IP(RC) | SCT(PE-I)(RC) | LIB | LUNCH | M-124 | SCT(PE-I) | ML | PDM | CLUB |
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Tue | M-124 | SCT(PE-I) | PDM | ML | IP | ML&DL LAB |
<-----MST LAB---> | ||||
Wed | M-124 | CLT ML/PDM |
IP | ASSOC | M-124 | PDM | ML | PDM | COUN | ||
Thur | M-124 | <------OE-III-----> | ML | H/M | M-124 | IP | SCT(PE-I) | IP | H/M | ||
Fri | DB&DT LAB | <----DM LAB---> | M-124 | <------OE-III-----> | SCT(PE) | H/M | |||||
Sat | M-124 | IP | ML | SCT(PE-I) | H/M | M-124 | IP | GATE/Higher Learning ML/PDM |
Section: A | Class Teacher :Mrs. P. Reshma | Academic Coordinator : Dr. T. Srinivasa Rao 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | DB&DT LAB |
<-----OS LAB----> | H/M | LUNCH | M-105 | <------OE-I-----> | DAA | H/M | |||
Tue | M-105 | DAA | DMS | CO | H/M | M-105 | DMS | SE | OS | CLUB | |
Wed | M-105 | <------OE-I-----> | DAA | H/M | M-105 | GATE/Higher Learning DMS/DAA |
NSS/YOGA | ||||
Thur | M-105 | CO | SE | CLT DAA/OS |
DS&OST LAB |
<-----GP LAB----> | ASSOC | ||||
Fri | M-105 | OS | SE | CO | DMS | M-105 | CO(RC) | OS(RC) | SE(RC) | LIB | |
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Sat | OSN&WT LAB |
<-----SE LAB----> | OS | M-105 | CO | DMS | DAA |
Section: B | Class Teacher : Mr. PS Ganesh Kumar | Academic Coordinator : Dr. T. Srinivasa Rao 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-106 | OS | DAA | SE | H/M | LUNCH | M-106 | <------OE-I-----> | DMS | H/M | |
Tue | M-106 | DAA | CO | OS | H/M | DS&OST LAB |
<-----GP LAB----> | CLUB | |||
Wed | M-106 | <------OE-I-----> | DMS | H/M | M-106 | GATE/Higher Learning DMS/DAA |
NSS/YOGA | ||||
Thur | M-106 | SE | CO | CLT OS/DAA |
DB&DT LAB |
<-----OS LAB----> | ASSOC | ||||
Fri | M-106 | DMS | OS | CO | DAA | M-106 | OS(RC) | SE(RC) | CO(RC) | LIB | |
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Sat | DB&DT LAB |
<-----SE LAB----> | DMS | M-106 | SE | CO | DAA |
Section: C | Class Teacher : Mr. G. Srikanth | Academic Coordinator : Dr. T. Srinivasa Rao 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | DS&OST LAB |
<-----GP LAB----> | H/M | LUNCH | M-107 | <------OE-I-----> | CO | H/M | |||
Tue | M-107 | DMS | DAA | OS | H/M | DB&DT LAB |
<-----OS LAB----> | CLUB | |||
Wed | M-107 | <------OE-I-----> | SE | H/M | M-107 | GATE/Higher Learning DMS/DAA |
NSS/YOGA | ||||
Thur | M-107 | CO | DMS | CLT OS/DAA |
ML&DL LAB |
CO | <-----SE LAB----> | ||||
Fri | M-107 | DAA | OS | DAA | ASSOC | M-107 | DMS | CO | SE | LIB | |
Sat | M-107 | SE | DAA | DMS | OS | M-107 | OS(RC) | SE(RC) | CO(RC) | ||
<-------PPT-----> |
Section: D | Class Teacher : Mrs. L. Dhana Lakshmi | Academic Coordinator : Dr. T. Srinivasa Rao 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-108 | DAA | DMS | CO | H/M | LUNCH | M-108 | <------OE-I-----> | DMS | H/M | |
Tue | DS&OST LAB |
<-----GP LAB----> | H/M | M-108 | CO | OS | SE | LIB | |||
Wed | M-108 | <------OE-I-----> | OS | H/M | M-108 | GATE/Higher Learning DAA/DMS |
OS | CLUB | |||
Thur | M-108 | DMS | SE | CLT OS/DAA |
OSN&WT LAB |
DAA | <-----SE LAB----> | ||||
Fri | M-108 | SE | CO | DAA | ASSOC | M-108 | DMS | DAA | NSS/YOGA | ||
Sat | DS&OST LAB |
<-----OS LAB----> | CO | M-108 | SE(RC) | CO(RC) | OS(RC) | ||||
<-------PPT-----> |
Section: A | Class Teacher : Mr. T. Kedhar | Academic Coordinator : Mrs. YVN Tulasi 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | ML&DL LAB |
<-----SE LAB----> | H/M | LUNCH | M-122 | <------OE-I-----> | DMS | H/M | |||
Tue | M-122 | CO | CD | SE | H/M | M-122 | DMS | AI | NSS/YOGA | ||
Wed | M-122 | <------OE-I-----> | CD | H/M | M-122 | GATE/Higher Learning CO/ DMS |
AI | CLUB | |||
Thur | M-122 | DMS | CO | CD | CO | ML&DL LAB |
AI | SE | CD | ASSOC | |
Fri | M-122 | CD(RC) | AI(RC) | SE(RC) | LIB | DS&OST LAB |
SE | <-----GP LAB----> | |||
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Sat | ML&DL LAB |
<-----AI LAB----> | CO | M-122 | DMS | CLT AI/CD |
Section: B | Class Teacher : Mrs. P. Divya Tejaswini | Academic Coordinator : Mrs. YVN Tulasi 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Venue | 9:00-09:50 | 09.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | Venue | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3.:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | M-123 | CO | SE | CD | H/M | LUNCH | M-123 | <------OE-I-----> | AI | H/M | |
Tue | DB&DT LAB |
<-----SE LAB----> | H/M | M-123 | CD | CO | DMS | CLUB | |||
Wed | M-123 | <------OE-I-----> | CD | H/M | M-123 | GATE/Higher Learning SE/ DMS |
AI | ASSOC | |||
Thur | DS&OST LAB |
CD | <-----GP LAB----> | M-123 | CO | DMS | NSS/YOGA | ||||
Fri | M-123 | AI(RC) | CD(RC) | CO(RC) | LIB | ML&DL LAB |
SE | <-----AI LAB----> | |||
<-------PPT-----> | |||||||||||
Sat | M-123 | SE | DMS | AI | CO | M-123 | DMS | CLT CD/AI |
Section: A | Class Teacher : Ms Y. Geetha Sri | Academic Coordinator : Dr. N. Siva Chintaiah 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | P310 | DS | EEEW (N105) | P310 | DS | BEEE | DEVC | COUN | |||
Tue | P310 | BEEE | EP | AUDIT - II | N402 | EG (N402) | |||||
Wed | P310 | DS | BEEE | DEVC | EP | P310 | DEVC | DS LAB (M307) | |||
Thur | P310 | EP | EP LAB (P307) | P310 | DS | DEVC | BEEE | LIB | |||
Fri | N402 | EG (N402) | P310 | EP | DEVC | DS | BEEE | ||||
Sat | P310 | DEVC | EP | BEEE | DS | P216 | ITW (P216) |
|
Class Teacher : Mr. D.P.V. Phani Raja Kumar | Academic Coordinator : Dr. N. Siva Chintaiah 05-02-2024 | |||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | ||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
Mon | P311 | EP | BEEE | AUDIT - II | N402 | EG (N402) | |||||||
Tue | P311 | BEEE | EP LAB (P307) | P311 | DS | EP | DEVC | DS | |||||
Wed | P311 | DEVC | EP | DS | DEVC | N402 | EG (N402) | ||||||
Thur | P311 | BEEE | ITW (P216) | P311 | EP | DS | DEVC | COUN | |||||
Fri | P311 | EP | EEEW (N105) | P311 | DEVC | BEEE | DS | LIB | |||||
Sat | P311 | DS | BEEE | DEVC | BEEE | M401 | DS - LAB (M401) |
Section: C | Class Teacher : Mr. U. Vinod Kumar | Academic Coordinator : Dr. N. Siva Chintaiah 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | P312 | DS | EP | DS | COUN | P312 | DEVC | EP LAB (P307) | |||
Tue | N402 | EG (N402) | P312 | EP | DS | BEEE | DEVC | ||||
Wed | P312 | BEEE | DS | AUDIT - II | P312 | BEEE | DS LAB (P216) | ||||
Thur | P312 | DEVC | EP | BEEE | DS | P312 | DEVC | EEEW (N105) | |||
Fri | P312 | DS | ITW (P216) | P312 | BEEE | DEVC | EP | LIB | |||
Sat | N402 | EG (N402) | P312 | EP | BEEE | DEVC |
|
Class Teacher : Mr.K.Subramanyam | Academic Coordinator : Dr. N. Siva Chintaiah 05-02-2024 | ||||||||||||
|
ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
Mon | P313 | DS | DEVC | AUDIT - II | P313 | BEEE | ITW (P216) | |||||||
Tue | P313 | EP | EEEW (N105) | P313 | DS | BEEE | DEVC | COUN | ||||||
Wed | N402 | EG (N402) | P313 | DS | BEEE | EP | LIB | |||||||
Thur | P313 | BEEE | DS | DEVC | EP | P313 | DEVC | EP LAB (P307) | ||||||
Fri | P313 | DEVC | BEEE | EP | DS | N402 | EG (N402) | |||||||
Sat | P313 | EP | DS LAB | P313 | BEEE | DEVC | DS |
Section: A | Class Teacher : Mr. A.V.P. Rajesh | Academic Coordinator : Mr. A.V.P. Rajesh 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | P316 | DEVC | CE | BCME | LIB | P115 | CE - LAB | PM | |||
Tue | P316 | CE | DS - LAB (P216) | P316 | DEVC | CHE | DS | BCME | |||
Wed | P316 | DS | CHE | DEVC | BCME | P316 | CHE | DS | AUDIT - I | ||
Thur | P316 | BCME | CE | DEVC | CHE | P316 | CE | DS | DEVC | COUN | |
Fri | P316 | CHE | EW - LAB | P316 | DS | DEVC | BCME | LIB | |||
Sat | P316 | CE | DS | BCME | CHE | N110 | CHE - LAB (N110) |
|
Class Teacher : Mrs.N.Sri Vani | Academic Coordinator : Mr. A.V.P. Rajesh 05-02-2024 | |||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | ||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
Mon | P317 | BCME | DS | DEVC | COUN | P317 | CHE | EW - LAB | |||||
Tue | P317 | CHE | DEVC | CE | BCME | P317 | DS | DEVC | AUDIT - I | ||||
Wed | P317 | DEVC | DS - LAB (P216) | P317 | CHE | DS | BCME | LIB | |||||
Thur | P317 | CE | BCME | DS | BCME | P217 | CE - LAB | PM | |||||
Fri | P317 | CHE | DS | CHE | CE | P317 | BCME | CE | DEVC | LIB | |||
Sat | P317 | DS | CHE - LAB (N110) | P317 | DEVC | CHE | CE |
DAY | ROOM NO | 9:00-9:50 | 9:50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | ROOM NO | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-3:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||
MON | PG LAB | OOSE | <---------ADS&RP LAB----> | L U N C H |
M-334 | BI | SRP | DIP | BI | ||||||||
TUE | M-334 | BI | SRP | ADS&A | WN | M-334 | OOSE | DIP | OOSE | LIB | |||||||
WED | M-334 | SRP | WN | ADS&A | DIP | M-334 | WN | ADS&A | SRP | BI | |||||||
THU | M-334 | ADS&A | WN | OOSE | DIP | PG LAB | BI | <---------ADS&RP LAB----> | |||||||||
FRI | M-334 | <-----------------SEMINAR----------------> | M-334 | <-------SEMINAR----> | |||||||||||||
SAT | M-334 |
|
M-334 |
|